Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

201,178.2 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0249 
Adquisición de cartuchos y tóner 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de cartuchos y tóner 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

04/12/2023 15:08:48 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 15:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 15:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 15:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 15:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 15:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 15:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 15:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 15:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
201,178.20 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.2.01201,178.20  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de cartuchos y tóner201,178.20  DOPDiciembre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1701727882113gUHU71201,178.20  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

04/12/2023 17:57:59 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
04/12/2023 16:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Solicitud NO.0249.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Especificacion NO.0249.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.148584404/12/2023 18:00201,178.2 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:04/12/2023 18:00Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Psidium Soft, SRL201,178.2 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
201,178.20
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Cartuchos HP 664 negro15UD1,624.8624,372.90
    
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Cartuchos HP 664 color10UD2,070.920,709.00
    
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Cartuchos HP 662 color7UD2,070.914,496.30
    
1
44103103 - Tóner para imp(...)
2.3.9.2.01Toner HP 85A CE285/ CB435A/ CB436A50UD2,832141,600.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
04/12/2023 18:00 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
04/12/2023 17:58 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail