Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

53,300 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0244 
Adquisición de resma de papel 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de resma de papel 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

04/12/2023 09:02:34 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 09:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 09:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 09:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 09:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 09:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 09:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 09:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 09:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2023 09:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
62,894.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.3.1.0162,894.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de resma de papel62,894.00  DOPDiciembre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1701715623000kt6mA162,894.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

04/12/2023 13:36:28 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
04/12/2023 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
20231202_Deberá contener en su interior ios siguientes documento.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.148593404/12/2023 13:4662,894 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:04/12/2023 13:47Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Inversiones Ola Suprema, SRL62,894 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
53,300.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
14111511 - Papel de escri(...)
2.3.3.1.01Caja de resma de papel 8 1/2x1313UD4,10053,300.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
04/12/2023 13:47 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
04/12/2023 13:36 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail