Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

129,210 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0235 
Adquisicon de Computadora  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicon de Computadora  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

30/11/2023 17:20:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/11/2023 17:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/11/2023 17:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/11/2023 17:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/11/2023 17:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/11/2023 17:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/11/2023 17:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/11/2023 17:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/11/2023 17:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
117,469.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.3.01117,469.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  dquisicon de Computadora117,469.00  DOPNoviembre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1701443243521JhUgL1117,469.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

01/12/2023 10:39:47 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
30/12/2023 10:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
20231130_TOTAL__003.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
20231130_TOTAL__003.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.148422601/12/2023 10:53117,469 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:01/12/2023 10:53Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Jecolor Factory Center AV, SRL117,469 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
129,210.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
43211501 - Servidores de (...)
2.6.1.3.01Computadora DELL Optiplex 3000 SFF C15/3.0 GHZ1UD112,690112,690.00
    
1
43211903 - Monitores de p(...)
2.6.1.3.01Monitor Flat Dell 19@ E1929H black1UD16,52016,520.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
01/12/2023 10:53 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
01/12/2023 10:39 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail