Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

63,720 Dominican Pesos
 
HOSGEDOPOL-UC-CD-2023-0126 
ADQUISICION DE DOSIMETROS 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
ADQUISICION DE DOSIMETROS 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
C/Rafael Ravelo Esq. Independencia Hospital Gral Pollicia Nacional Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

10/11/2023 09:30:05 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/11/2023 09:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/11/2023 09:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/11/2023 09:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/11/2023 09:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/11/2023 09:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/11/2023 09:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/11/2023 09:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/11/2023 09:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Own resources
63,720.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.3.1.0163,720.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  PAGO TOTAL63,720.00  DOPNoviembre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1699626585337xrbqC163,720.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

10/11/2023 09:54:52 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
10/11/2023 09:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
1) Solicitud de Compra o Contratacion.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Especificaciones Tecnicas.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.146891210/11/2023 10:0663,720 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:10/11/2023 10:06Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Serviamed Dominicana, SRL63,720 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
63,720.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
42203901 - Dosímetros de (...)
2.6.3.1.01DOSIMETROS27UD2,36063,720.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
10/11/2023 10:06 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
10/11/2023 09:54 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail