Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

7,705.4 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0213 
Adquisicion de Mouse, teclado y UPS. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Mouse, teclado y UPS. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

19/10/2023 17:25:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/10/2023 17:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/10/2023 17:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/10/2023 17:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/10/2023 17:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/10/2023 17:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/10/2023 17:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/10/2023 17:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/10/2023 17:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
7,705.40 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.021,156.40  DOP----View
2.3.9.6.015,133.00  DOP----View
2.3.9.2.011,416.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisicion de Mouse, teclado y UPS.7,705.40  DOPOctubre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1698067717082iSdlw17,705.40  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

23/10/2023 08:43:39 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
19/10/2023 17:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
sol. 0213.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
sol. 0213.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.145830523/10/2023 08:587,705.4 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:23/10/2023 08:58Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Supliyacry Comercial S.R.L.7,705.4 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
7,705.40
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
43211708 - Mouse o bola d(...)
2.3.9.2.01MOUSE 1UD1,4161,416.00
    
2
43211706 - Teclados
2.3.9.8.02TECLADO1UD1,156.41,156.40
    
3
26111721 - Baterías de ní(...)
2.3.9.6.01UPS 750 VA1UD5,1335,133.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
23/10/2023 08:58 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
23/10/2023 08:43 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail