Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

88,205 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0205 
Adquisición de Poncho Militar. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Poncho Militar. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

09/10/2023 17:00:54 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/10/2023 17:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/10/2023 17:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/10/2023 17:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/10/2023 17:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/10/2023 17:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/10/2023 17:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/10/2023 17:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/10/2023 17:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
88,205.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.9.0488,205.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de Poncho Militar.88,205.00  DOPOctubre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1696946110630uLJjC188,205.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

10/10/2023 08:48:39 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
10/10/2023 08:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Solicitud no.0205.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Especificacion 0205.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.145090410/10/2023 09:0988,205 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:10/10/2023 09:09Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Supliyacry Comercial S.R.L.88,205 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 Adquisicion de ponchos tipo militar-
    
Subtotal
88,205.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
46181506 - Ponchos de pro(...)
2.3.9.9.04Poncho militar tipo aguila23UD3,83588,205.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
10/10/2023 09:09 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
10/10/2023 08:48 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail