Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

97,940 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0197 
Adquisición de impresoras 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de impresoras 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

02/10/2023 08:02:24 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/10/2023 08:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/10/2023 08:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/10/2023 08:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/10/2023 08:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/10/2023 08:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/10/2023 08:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/10/2023 08:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/10/2023 08:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
97,940.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.3.0197,940.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de impresoras Perfil:Compras por Debajo del Umbral97,940.00  DOPOctubre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1696269686171T8G46197,940.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

02/10/2023 12:34:14 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
02/10/2023 08:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
W.docxBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
W.docxSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.144652302/10/2023 12:5197,940 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:02/10/2023 12:52Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Kadashi Comercial, SRL97,940 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
97,940.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
43212110 - Impresoras de (...)
2.6.1.3.01Impresora 2 conect de Label Adhesivo para codigo de barra2UD15,93031,860.00
    
1
43212110 - Impresoras de (...)
2.6.1.3.01Impresora Ecotank2UD33,04066,080.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
02/10/2023 12:52 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
02/10/2023 12:34 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail