Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

47,967 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0194 
Adquisición de Materiales Eléctricos 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Materiales Eléctricos 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

29/09/2023 17:30:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/09/2023 17:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/09/2023 17:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/09/2023 17:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/09/2023 17:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/09/2023 17:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/09/2023 17:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/09/2023 17:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/09/2023 17:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
47,967.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.6.0147,967.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de Materiales Eléctricos47,967.00  DOPOctubre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG169626472562800qI3147,967.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

02/10/2023 11:54:54 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
02/10/2023 11:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
FICHA 0194.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD 0194.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.144661802/10/2023 12:2047,967 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:02/10/2023 12:20Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Daismar Comercial, SRL47,967 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
47,967.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
39121616 - Breakers de ci(...)
2.3.9.6.01BREAKERS GENERAL ELECTRIC GRUESOS DE 20 A.6UD430.72,584.20
    
1
39121616 - Breakers de ci(...)
2.3.9.6.01BREAKERS GENERAL ELECTRIC GRUESOS DE 30 A.6UD430.72,584.20
    
1
39121616 - Breakers de ci(...)
2.3.9.6.01LAMPARA LED 2X4 SUPERFICIE6UD2,95017,700.00
    
1
39121616 - Breakers de ci(...)
2.3.9.6.01LAMPARA LED 2X2 SUPERFICIE5UD1,7708,850.00
    
1
39121616 - Breakers de ci(...)
2.3.9.6.01LAMPARA LED CIRCULA 18W6UD312.71,876.20
    
1
39121616 - Breakers de ci(...)
2.3.9.6.01INTERRUPTOR DOBLE 6UD300.91,805.40
    
1
39121616 - Breakers de ci(...)
2.3.9.6.01LAMPARA LED DE 2X2 PLAFON5UD2,513.412,567.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
02/10/2023 12:20 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
02/10/2023 11:54 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail