Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

19,860 Dominican Pesos
 
HFMP-UC-CD-2023-0347 
COMPRA DE AGUA MINERAL POR EL MES DE OCTUBRE  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
COMPRA DE AGUA MINERAL POR EL MES DE OCTUBRE 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
AV. NICOLAS DE OVANDO ESQ,JOSEFA BREA Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

29/09/2023 14:31:26 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/09/2023 14:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/09/2023 14:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/09/2023 14:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/09/2023 14:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/09/2023 14:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/09/2023 14:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/09/2023 14:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/09/2023 14:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
Own resources
19,860.00 DOP
19,860.00 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.0119,860.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  TRANSFERENCIA 19,860.00  DOPNoviembre2022
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20192023119,860.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

29/09/2023 14:57:31 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
29/09/2023 16:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
CERTIFICACION 1.pdfCertificado de Cuota a ComprometerDownload
ESPECIFICACIONES TECNICAS.docxBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.144543229/09/2023 15:0319,860 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:29/09/2023 15:03Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA19,860 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
19,860.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01AGUA FALDO 100UD13513,500.00
    
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01AGUA BOTELLON 106UD606,360.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
29/09/2023 15:03 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
29/09/2023 14:57 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail