Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

132,160 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0188 
Adquisición de cajas de resmas de papel. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de cajas de resmas de papel. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

27/09/2023 12:06:37 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2023 12:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2023 12:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2023 12:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2023 12:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2023 12:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2023 12:14:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2023 12:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2023 12:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
132,160.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.3.1.01132,160.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de cajas de resmas de papel.132,160.00  DOPSeptiembre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1695839005903G18mZ1132,160.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

27/09/2023 13:54:50 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
27/09/2023 13:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ESPEC 0188.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLIC 0188.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.144392527/09/2023 14:12132,160 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/09/2023 14:12Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Cornisa Del Caribe Group, SRL132,160 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
132,160.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
14111507 - Papel para imp(...)
2.3.3.1.01Cajas de resmas de papel 8 1/2 x 11.32CAJ4,130132,160.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
27/09/2023 14:12 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
27/09/2023 13:54 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail