Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

95,414.8 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0183 
Adquicision de artículo ferreteros.  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquicision de artículo ferreteros.  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

25/09/2023 10:06:27 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2023 10:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2023 10:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2023 10:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2023 10:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2023 10:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2023 10:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2023 10:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2023 10:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2023 10:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
95,414.80 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.6.3.0495,414.80  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquicision de artículo ferreteros.95,414.80  DOPSeptiembre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1695654287995CdUcr195,414.80  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

25/09/2023 10:38:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
25/09/2023 10:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Especificaciones.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.144231425/09/2023 10:4595,414.8 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:25/09/2023 10:45Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Supply Jaslie, SRL95,414.8 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
95,414.80
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
27112001 - Machetes
2.3.6.3.04Machete bellota 7UD932.26,525.40
    
1
27111602 - Martillos
2.3.6.3.04Martillos mango lloder2UD820.11,640.20
    
1
27111605 - Picas
2.3.6.3.04pico con su palo 4UD2,89111,564.00
    
1
27112004 - Palas
2.3.6.3.04palin de corte 4UD1,7116,844.00
    
1
27112004 - Palas
2.3.6.3.04Pala cuadrada 4UD1,7116,844.00
    
1
27112903 - Rociador manua(...)
2.3.6.3.04Fumigadora tipo mochila 4UD7,37529,500.00
    
1
27112003 - Rastrillos
2.3.6.3.04Rastrillo 4UD973.53,894.00
    
1
27112005 - Hachas
2.3.6.3.04hacha con su palo 2UD3,2456,490.00
    
1
24101507 - Carretillas
2.3.6.3.04Carretilla 2UD11,056.622,113.20
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
25/09/2023 10:45 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
25/09/2023 10:38 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail