Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

14,750 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0180 
Adquisición de Bateria 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Batería 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

19/09/2023 10:04:38 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/09/2023 10:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/09/2023 10:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/09/2023 10:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/09/2023 10:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/09/2023 10:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/09/2023 10:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/09/2023 10:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/09/2023 10:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
14,750.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.6.0114,750.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de Bateria14,750.00  DOPSeptiembre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1695134441251z9LrH114,750.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

19/09/2023 10:19:50 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
19/09/2023 10:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Especificaciones.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.143981519/09/2023 10:2614,750 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:19/09/2023 10:26Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Suplidores Diversos SUDISA , SRL14,750 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
14,750.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
26111703 - Baterías para (...)
2.3.9.6.01Batería 13-12 caja reducida 1UD14,75014,750.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
19/09/2023 10:26 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
19/09/2023 10:19 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail