Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

40,201.08 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0176 
Adquisición de materiales y accesorios para oficinas 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de materiales y accesorios para oficinas 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

13/09/2023 13:25:36 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/09/2023 13:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/09/2023 13:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/09/2023 13:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/09/2023 13:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/09/2023 13:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/09/2023 13:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/09/2023 13:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/09/2023 13:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
47,437.27 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.9.0522,615.88  DOP----View
2.3.9.2.0124,821.39  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  :Adquisición de materiales y accesorios para oficinas47,437.27  DOPSeptiembre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1695736261514LuLFl147,437.27  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

13/09/2023 15:20:40 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
13/09/2023 13:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ORDEN 0176.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
FICHA 0176.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.143673713/09/2023 15:4947,437.27 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:13/09/2023 15:50Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Reynoso Lora Solutions, SRL47,437.27 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
40,201.08
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
32101601 - Memoria de acc(...)
2.3.9.2.01Memoria 8GB, Desktop, DDR3, 1600MHZ, PC3-128001UD5,335.085,335.08
    
 
1
32101601 - Memoria de acc(...)
2.3.9.2.01Pluma fuente cross clais azul/cromo3UD4,80014,400.00
    
 
1
32101601 - Memoria de acc(...)
2.3.9.2.01Carga tinta para pluma cross 6/11UD1,3001,300.00
    
1
31211916 - Forradores de (...)
2.3.9.9.05Cuadro tamaño 30x5011UD19,16619,166.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
13/09/2023 15:50 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
13/09/2023 15:20 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail