Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

110,920 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0173 
Servicio de mantenimiento de piso y confecion de meseta. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicio de mantenimiento de piso y confecion de meseta. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

12/09/2023 15:50:21 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2023 15:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2023 15:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2023 15:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2023 15:56:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2023 15:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2023 15:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2023 15:59:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2023 16:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
110,920.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.1.01110,920.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Servicio de mantenimiento de piso y confecion de meseta.110,920.00  DOPSeptiembre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1694613685760SilmN1110,920.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

13/09/2023 09:34:45 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
13/09/2023 09:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
especificaciones.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.143660213/09/2023 09:50110,920 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:13/09/2023 09:50Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Abastecimientos Corporativos Sánchez Adon, SRL.110,920 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
110,920.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
72101510 - Mantenimiento (...)
2.2.7.1.01Mantenimiento profundo a pisos de granito y limpieza a pisos de 4 ba;os de 120m2.1UD61,36061,360.00
    
 
1
72101510 - Mantenimiento (...)
2.2.7.1.01Confecion e instalacion de meseta para lavanderia 580 metro lineal, de granito natural, amarillo hornamental 1UD49,56049,560.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
13/09/2023 09:50 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
13/09/2023 09:34 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail