Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

60,180 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0155 
Adquisicion de papeleras 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de papeleras 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

29/08/2023 12:04:11 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/08/2023 12:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/08/2023 12:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/08/2023 12:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/08/2023 12:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/08/2023 12:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/08/2023 12:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/08/2023 12:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/08/2023 12:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/08/2023 12:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
60,180.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.1.0160,180.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisicion de papeleras60,180.00  DOPAgosto2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1693341184046Zn1OD160,180.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

29/08/2023 15:36:30 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
29/08/2023 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
20230829_Detalle pedido_001.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
20230829_Las ofertas para la adquisición de papelera deben de c.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.142844029/08/2023 16:0760,180 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:29/08/2023 16:07Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Abastecimientos Corporativos Sánchez Adon, SRL.60,180 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 adquisición de papeleras-
    
Subtotal
60,180.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
47121702 - Contenedores d(...)
2.3.9.1.01Papeleras de pedal clasica 37 litros plateada grate plats6UD4,13024,780.00
    
1
47121702 - Contenedores d(...)
2.3.9.1.01Papeleras con pedal redonda 12 litros azul vany12UD2,95035,400.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
29/08/2023 16:07 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
29/08/2023 15:36 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail