Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

162,014 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0150 
Adquisición de Tambor, Cinta y Cono 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Tambor, Cinta y Cono 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

24/08/2023 15:05:27 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/08/2023 15:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/08/2023 15:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/08/2023 15:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/08/2023 15:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/08/2023 15:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/08/2023 15:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/08/2023 15:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/08/2023 15:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
162,014.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.9.04158,002.00  DOP----View
2.3.9.9.054,012.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de Tambor, Cinta y Cono162,014.00  DOPAgosto2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG16929066578259u4jh1162,014.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

24/08/2023 15:19:40 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
24/08/2023 15:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Especificaciones.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.142614524/08/2023 15:31162,014 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:24/08/2023 15:31Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Suplidores Diversos SUDISA , SRL162,014 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
162,014.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
46161508 - Conos o deline(...)
2.3.9.9.04Tambor Vial SR-4174K con líneas reflectivas8UD8,55568,440.00
    
1
31201513 - Cintas antides(...)
2.3.9.9.05Cinta de seguridad SR-1192 precaución 3x300mts4UD1,0034,012.00
    
 
1
46161508 - Conos o deline(...)
2.3.9.9.04Cono 137464 pvc 24"70 CM22UD4,07189,562.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
24/08/2023 15:31 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
24/08/2023 15:19 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail