Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

195,644 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0146 
Servicio de reparación de transmisión 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicio de reparación de transmisión 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

21/08/2023 14:02:53 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 14:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 14:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 14:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 14:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 14:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 14:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 14:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 14:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 14:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
195,644.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.06195,644.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Servicio de reparación de transmisión195,644.00  DOPAgosto2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1692646877908wwODI1195,644.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

21/08/2023 14:56:49 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
21/08/2023 14:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
20230821_ats[G_0nes.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
20230821_FUERZA AEREA DE REPUBLICA DOMINICANA SUB-DIRECCIÓN DE C.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.142432821/08/2023 15:21195,644 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:21/08/2023 15:21Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Liss Solutions Plants, SRL195,644 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
195,644.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180102 - Reparación de (...)
2.2.7.2.06Servicio de reparación de transmisión para camioneta JAC 1UD195,644195,644.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
21/08/2023 15:21 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
21/08/2023 14:56 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail