Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

57,407 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0148 
Adquisición de banner y cordones para gafetes. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de banner y cordones para gafetes. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

21/08/2023 11:30:07 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 11:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 11:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 11:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 11:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 11:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 11:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 11:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2023 11:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
57,407.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.0214,455.00  DOP----View
2.3.3.3.0142,952.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de banner y cordones para gafetes.57,407.00  DOPSeptiembre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1692643578194WR1EL157,407.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

21/08/2023 11:55:57 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
21/08/2023 11:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Especificacion.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.142431221/08/2023 12:0157,407 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:21/08/2023 12:01Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Frisos Print, SRL57,407 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
57,407.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
60121008 - Afiches
2.3.3.3.01Banner lona alta resolucion 24x60, con 4 hojales.2UD6,37212,744.00
    
 
1
60121008 - Afiches
2.3.3.3.01Rollbanner con sus banner.2UD15,10430,208.00
    
 
1
55121804 - Gafetes o port(...)
2.3.9.8.02Cordones para gafetes con su porta carnet.70UD206.514,455.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
21/08/2023 12:01 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
21/08/2023 11:55 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail