Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

189,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0136 
Adquisición de Equipos de Oficina.  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Equipos de Oficina.  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

11/08/2023 15:02:47 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/08/2023 15:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/08/2023 15:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/08/2023 15:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/08/2023 15:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/08/2023 15:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/08/2023 15:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/08/2023 15:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/08/2023 15:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
223,020.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.3.01223,020.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de Equipos de Oficina.223,020.00  DOPAgosto2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1691786039353txzhT1223,020.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

11/08/2023 16:10:21 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
11/08/2023 15:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOLICITUD 0136.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
ESPECIFICACION 0136.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.142025411/08/2023 16:18223,020 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:11/08/2023 16:18Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Kadashi Comercial, SRL223,020 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
189,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
43201503 - Procesadores d(...)
2.6.1.3.01CPU 2UD65,000130,000.00
    
 
1
43211902 - Paneles o moni(...)
2.6.1.3.01Monitor 19 Lcd2UD12,00024,000.00
    
1
43212110 - Impresoras de (...)
2.6.1.3.01Impresora 1UD35,00035,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
11/08/2023 16:18 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
11/08/2023 16:10 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail