Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

23,600 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0115 
Adquisicion de Reflectores. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Reflectores. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

30/06/2023 10:40:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2023 10:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2023 10:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2023 10:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2023 10:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2023 10:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2023 10:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2023 10:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2023 10:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
23,364.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.0123,364.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisicion de Reflectores.23,364.00  DOPJunio2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1688144290714NKLpR123,364.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

30/06/2023 12:22:40 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
30/06/2023 12:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
FICHA 0115.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD 0115.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.139712230/06/2023 12:3223,364 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:30/06/2023 12:32Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Daismar Comercial, SRL23,364 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
23,600.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25172906 - Reflectores
2.3.9.8.01Reflector LED 150W tradic/moderno. 4UD5,90023,600.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
30/06/2023 12:32 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
30/06/2023 12:22 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail