Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

44,450 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0110 
Adquisición de planta eléctrica  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de planta eléctrica  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

29/06/2023 11:21:16 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2023 11:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2023 11:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2023 11:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2023 11:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2023 11:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2023 11:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2023 11:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2023 11:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
52,451.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.5.6.0152,451.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de planta eléctrica52,451.00  DOPJunio2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1688054898640vlbD9152,451.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

29/06/2023 11:33:20 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
29/06/2023 11:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Especificaciones.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Solicitud (1).pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.139691729/06/2023 11:4352,451 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:29/06/2023 11:44Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Aztros Software, SRL52,451 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
44,450.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
26111601 - Generadores di(...)
2.6.5.6.01Planta eléctrica portátil 2800W de gasolina 1UD44,45044,450.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
29/06/2023 11:44 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
29/06/2023 11:33 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail