Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

52,808 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0097 
Adquisición de encuadernadora y aspiradora.  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de encuadernadora y aspiradora.  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

15/06/2023 11:01:35 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/06/2023 11:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/06/2023 11:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/06/2023 11:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/06/2023 11:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/06/2023 11:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/06/2023 11:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/06/2023 11:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/06/2023 11:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
52,808.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.5.2.0122,437.00  DOP----View
2.6.1.4.0130,371.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1686838454621RCQzi352,806.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

15/06/2023 11:41:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
15/06/2023 11:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Especificacion.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.138952515/06/2023 11:5452,806 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:15/06/2023 11:54Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Reynoso Lora Solutions, SRL52,806 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
52,808.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
45101808 - Máquinas de en(...)
2.6.5.2.01Encuadernadora para plástico 1UD22,43722,437.00
    
 
1
47121602 - Aspiradoras
2.6.1.4.01Aspiradora con sistema multi ciclonica y filtro hepa, power pro 2200 watts, roja.1UD30,37130,371.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
15/06/2023 11:54 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
15/06/2023 11:41 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail