Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

30,000 Dominican Pesos
 
CONAVIHSIDA-UC-CD-2023-0029 
adquisicion de fardos/paquetes de botellitas de agua de 16 onz. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
adquisicion de fardos/paquetes de botellitas de agua de 16 onz. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Av.Ortega & Gasset, Edif.4 Plaza de la Salud Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

04/05/2023 14:02:53 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/05/2023 14:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/05/2023 14:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/05/2023 14:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/05/2023 14:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/05/2023 14:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/05/2023 14:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/05/2023 14:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/05/2023 14:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
30,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.0130,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Transferencia30,000.00  DOPAgosto2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1683225930881z8UJh130,000.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

04/05/2023 14:11:32 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
04/05/2023 14:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ESPECIFICACIONES TECNICAS_017.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
MEMO_023.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
TERMINOS.pdfTerms and ConditionsDownload
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.136752904/05/2023 14:1830,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:04/05/2023 14:18Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA30,000 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
30,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01BOTELLITAS DE AGUA DE 16 ONZA200PAQ15030,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
04/05/2023 14:18 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
04/05/2023 14:11 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail