Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

78,706 Dominican Pesos
 
EGESERD-UC-CD-2023-0006 
SOLICITUD DE AIRE ACONDICIONADO 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
SOLICITUD DE AIRE ACONDICIONADO 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
CARRETERA MELLA SAN ISIDRO Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

14/04/2023 13:40:07 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/04/2023 13:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/04/2023 13:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/04/2023 13:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/04/2023 13:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/04/2023 13:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/04/2023 13:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/04/2023 13:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/04/2023 13:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
78,706.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.4.0178,706.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  PAGO78,706.00  DOPMayo2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1681924234425mvLQ1178,706.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

18/04/2023 11:27:36 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
17/04/2023 00:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ficha tecnica.PDFBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
OFICIO AIRE.PDFSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.135981518/04/2023 11:3178,706 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:18/04/2023 11:31Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Servicios Industriales Visaca, SRL78,706 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
78,706.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
40101604 - Ventiladores
2.6.1.4.01AIRE ACONDICIONADO DE 24000 BTU1UD78,70678,706.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
18/04/2023 11:31 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
18/04/2023 11:27 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail