Contract Notice Detail
Request CanceledThis Request was cancelled by the buyer Centro Educacion Medica de Amistad Dominico-Japonesa on 14/04/2023 08:01:37 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Buyer Comments: EL PLIEGO DE CONDICIONES SERA MODIFICADO
Summary Information

Summary Information

106,562.5 Dominican Pesos
 
CEMADOJA-UC-CD-2023-0026 
SILLA DE RUEDA 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Canceled
SILLA DE RUEDA 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
FEDERICO VELAZQUEZ NO. 1 MARÍA AUXILIADORA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

12/04/2023 12:02:18 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/04/2023 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/04/2023 17:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/04/2023 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/04/2023 12:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/04/2023 12:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/04/2023 12:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/04/2023 12:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/04/2023 12:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Own resources
106,562.50 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.3.1.01106,562.50  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1681225550184htZbc20.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Image_00003.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Image_00003.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Image_00003.pdfActo de Aprobación de la modalidad de contratación y selección de los peritos Download
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
106,562.50
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
42192210 - Sillas de rued(...)
2.6.3.1.01SILLA DE RUEDA5UD21,312.5106,562.50
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
14/04/2023 08:01 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail