Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

82,600 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0060 
Adquisición de carpetas 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de carpetas 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

11/04/2023 12:03:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/04/2023 12:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/04/2023 12:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/04/2023 12:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/04/2023 12:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/04/2023 12:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/04/2023 12:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/04/2023 12:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/04/2023 12:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
82,600.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.2.0182,600.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de carpetas82,600.00  DOPAbril2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1681239938483dzbRV182,600.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

11/04/2023 14:19:47 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
11/04/2023 13:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ESPECIFICACIONES.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.135612211/04/2023 14:4082,600 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:11/04/2023 14:40Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Alta Estrella, EIRL82,600 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
 
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
82,600.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
14111526 - Papel libretas(...)
2.3.9.2.01Carpetas de 1 pulgadas tres argollas Offfice 50UD265.513,275.00
    
1
14111526 - Papel libretas(...)
2.3.9.2.01Carpetas de 1 1/2 pulgadas tres argollas office50UD383.519,175.00
    
1
14111526 - Papel libretas(...)
2.3.9.2.01Carpetas de 2 pulgadas tres argollas office50UD442.522,125.00
    
1
14111526 - Papel libretas(...)
2.3.9.2.01Carpetas de 3 pulgadas tres argollas offiice 50UD560.528,025.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
11/04/2023 14:40 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
11/04/2023 14:19 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail