Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

196,199.87 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0042 
Adquisición de Arreglos Florales 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Arreglos Florales 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

28/03/2023 15:30:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/03/2023 15:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/03/2023 15:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/03/2023 15:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/03/2023 15:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/03/2023 15:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/03/2023 15:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/03/2023 15:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/03/2023 15:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
196,199.87 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.3.03196,199.87  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202300421196,199.87  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

28/03/2023 16:14:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
28/03/2023 16:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Solicitud0042.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
ficha 0042.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.134925018/04/2023 15:34196,199.87 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:18/04/2023 15:34Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Floristería Cáliz Flor, EIRL196,199.87 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
196,199.87
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
10161707 - Arreglo de flo(...)
2.3.1.3.03Arreglos de rosa importada15UD7,146.66107,199.90
    
 
1
10161707 - Arreglo de flo(...)
2.3.1.3.03Corana tipo logo en flores importadas1UD64,999.9764,999.97
    
 
1
10161707 - Arreglo de flo(...)
2.3.1.3.03Pies de altar en claveles importados3UD8,00024,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
18/04/2023 15:34 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
28/03/2023 16:14 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail