Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

5,309.84 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0038 
Adquisición de Materiales Gastables de Oficina 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Materiales Gastables de Oficina 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

16/03/2023 12:04:54 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/03/2023 12:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/03/2023 12:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/03/2023 12:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/03/2023 12:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/03/2023 12:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/03/2023 12:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/03/2023 12:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/03/2023 12:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
5,309.84 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.2.015,309.84  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1678979902827eex9t25,309.88  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

16/03/2023 14:08:32 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
16/03/2023 12:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
especificaciones.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.134252816/03/2023 14:195,309.88 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:16/03/2023 14:19Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Orega Corporation, SRL5,309.88 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
5,309.84
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
44122011 - Folders
2.3.9.2.01Caja de folders 8 1/2x11 100/14UD4131,652.00
    
1
44122011 - Folders
2.3.9.2.01Caja de folders 8 1/2x13 100/16UD609.643,657.84
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
16/03/2023 14:19 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
16/03/2023 14:08 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail