Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

53,100 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0014 
Adquisición de monedas institucionales. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de monedas institucionales. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

17/02/2023 15:50:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/02/2023 15:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/02/2023 15:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/02/2023 15:54:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/02/2023 15:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/02/2023 15:56:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/02/2023 15:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/02/2023 15:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/02/2023 15:59:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
53,100.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.9.0553,100.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de monedas institucionales53,100.00  DOPFebrero2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1676670674425bb2Ul153,100.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

17/02/2023 17:08:54 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
17/02/2023 16:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
especificaciones.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.132905117/02/2023 17:4453,100 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:17/02/2023 17:44Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    DBC Dominican Business Creative, EIRL53,100 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
53,100.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
60101401 - Insignias
2.3.9.9.05Monedas General de Brigada Mauricio Fernandez 20UD2,65553,100.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
17/02/2023 17:44 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
17/02/2023 17:08 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail