Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

122,000.2 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0009 
Adquisición de Electrodomésticos  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Electrodomésticos  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

10/02/2023 08:00:23 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/02/2023 08:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/02/2023 08:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/02/2023 08:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/02/2023 08:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/02/2023 08:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/02/2023 08:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/02/2023 08:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/02/2023 08:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
122,000.20 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.4.01122,000.20  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  Adquisición de Electrodomésticos122,000.20  DOPFebrero2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1676400307384DyBJB1122,000.20  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

14/02/2023 10:10:36 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
14/02/2023 09:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
20230209_En este documento se presentan yhacen públicas las inf.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
20220209_TOTAL_.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.132680614/02/2023 14:09122,000.2 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:14/02/2023 14:09Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Inversiones Ola Suprema, SRL122,000.2 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
122,000.20
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
48101711 - Dispensadores (...)
2.6.1.4.01Bebede ro de agua 1UD27,14027,140.00
    
1
52141601 - Lavadoras de r(...)
2.6.1.4.01Lavadora Secadora de 17KG1UD61,348.261,348.20
    
1
40101604 - Ventiladores
2.6.1.4.01Abanicos de pedestal industrial 1400RPM 850MM 262UD16,75633,512.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
14/02/2023 14:09 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
14/02/2023 10:10 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail