Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

99,120 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0002 
Adquisición de Televisores  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Televisores  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

07/02/2023 16:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/02/2023 16:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/02/2023 16:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/02/2023 16:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/02/2023 16:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/02/2023 16:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/02/2023 16:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/02/2023 16:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/02/2023 16:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
99,120.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.2.1.0199,120.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  Adquisición de Televisores99,120.00  DOPFebrero2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG16758650818226ipz2199,120.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

07/02/2023 17:02:49 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
07/02/2023 16:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
20220207_TOTAL_.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
20230207_Eñ este documento se presentan yhacen públicas las inf.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.132253307/02/2023 17:0699,120 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:07/02/2023 17:06Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Reynoso Lora Solutions, SRL99,120 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
99,120.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
52161505 - Televisores
2.6.2.1.01Televisores de 32"3UD33,04099,120.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
07/02/2023 17:06 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
07/02/2023 17:02 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail