Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

84,000 Dominican Pesos
 
HDSS-UC-CD-2023-0012 
COMPRA DE DOSIMETRO 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
COMPRA DE DOSIMETRO 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
C PEDRO FCO. BONO #9 CIBAO NORTE REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

02/02/2023 15:00:45 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/02/2023 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/02/2023 17:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/02/2023 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/02/2023 15:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/02/2023 15:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/02/2023 15:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/02/2023 15:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
07/02/2023 15:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
132,160.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.3.1.01132,160.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  COMPRA DE DOSIMETRO132,160.00  DOPNoviembre2024
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023cc-0064-20231132,160.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

08/02/2023 08:08:06 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
06/02/2023 16:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
CEF-0021-2023.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Sol-0021-Dosimetro.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Especificaciones y Ficha Tecnica.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.132290808/02/2023 09:08132,160 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:08/02/2023 09:08Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Serviamed Dominicana, SRL132,160 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
84,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
42203901 - Dosímetros de (...)
2.6.3.1.01DOSIMETRO FILMICOS56UD1,50084,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
08/02/2023 09:08 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
08/02/2023 08:08 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail