Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

840,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2022-0155 
Adquisición de Equipos de Oficina 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Equipos de Oficina 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

13/12/2022 12:03:30 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/12/2022 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/12/2022 17:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/12/2022 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/12/2022 12:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/12/2022 12:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/12/2022 12:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/12/2022 12:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/12/2022 12:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
840,160.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.3.01840,160.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de Equipos de Oficina840,160.00  DOPDiciembre2022
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2022263231840,160.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

15/12/2022 14:14:56 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
13/12/2022 17:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ficha.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.129478115/12/2022 14:40840,160 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:15/12/2022 14:40Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Briteck Tecnología Computacional, SRL840,160 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
840,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
43211507 - Computadores d(...)
2.6.1.3.01Computadora 3050 Completas10UD56,000560,000.00
    
1
43212104 - Impresoras de (...)
2.6.1.3.01Impresora L3250 Multifuncional10UD28,000280,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
15/12/2022 14:40 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
15/12/2022 14:14 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail