Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

263,635.6 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2022-0148 
SERVICIO DE CATERING  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
SERVICIO DE CATERING  
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

09/12/2022 08:02:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/12/2022 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/12/2022 13:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/12/2022 08:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/12/2022 08:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/12/2022 08:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/12/2022 08:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/12/2022 08:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/12/2022 08:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
263,635.60 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.9.2.03263,635.60  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  SERVICIO DE CATERING263,635.60  DOPDiciembre2022
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202229361263,635.60  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

15/12/2022 11:06:42 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
13/12/2022 13:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
FICHA TECNICA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.129445915/12/2022 13:07263,635.6 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:15/12/2022 13:07Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Betty Magdalena Siri Tejada263,635.6 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
263,635.60
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
90101604 - Servicios de c(...)
2.2.9.2.03SERVICIO DE DESAYUNO, ALMUERZO, MERIENDA Y CENA PARA 500 PERSONAS 1UD263,635.6263,635.60
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
15/12/2022 13:07 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
15/12/2022 11:06 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail