Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

60,000 Dominican Pesos
 
CEIRD-UC-CD-2022-0113 
CL - Adquisición de Botellones de Agua Q4 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
CL - Adquisición de Botellones de Agua Q4 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
AV. 27 DE FEBRERO, ESQ. AV. LUPERON, FRENTE A LA PLAZA DE LA BANDERA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

30/11/2022 16:10:29 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/11/2022 16:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/11/2022 16:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/11/2022 16:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/11/2022 16:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/12/2022 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/12/2022 11:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/12/2022 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/12/2022 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
60,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.0160,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de Botellones de Agua Q460,000.00  DOPFebrero2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2022EG1670855437260dflr72784160,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

30/11/2022 16:45:40 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
30/11/2022 16:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Solicitud Interna Botellones de Agua.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Solicitud Interna Botellones de Agua.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.128456830/11/2022 16:5460,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:30/11/2022 16:54Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA60,000 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 Alimentos y Bebidas-
    
Subtotal
60,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
7
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01Agua1,000UD6060,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
30/11/2022 16:54 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
30/11/2022 16:45 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail