Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

558,600 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2022-0115 
Adquisición de Pollos Vivo 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Pollos Vivo  
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

30/11/2022 11:30:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/12/2022 11:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/12/2022 16:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/12/2022 11:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/12/2022 11:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/12/2022 11:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/12/2022 11:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/12/2022 11:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/12/2022 11:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
558,600.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.7.3.01558,600.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20222022.0203.04.0001.24881558,600.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

02/12/2022 16:14:24 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
02/12/2022 16:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ESPECIFICACIONES 0115.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD 0115.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.128587302/12/2022 16:33558,600 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:02/12/2022 16:33Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Inversiones Reyes García, SRL558,600 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
558,600.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
10101601 - Pollos vivos
2.6.7.3.01POLLO VIVO14,000UD39.9558,600.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
02/12/2022 16:33 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
02/12/2022 16:14 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail