Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

115,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2022-0223 
Adquisición de Equipos de Oficina 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Equipos de Oficina 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

21/11/2022 15:50:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/11/2022 15:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/11/2022 15:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/11/2022 15:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/11/2022 15:54:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/11/2022 15:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/11/2022 15:56:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/11/2022 15:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/11/2022 15:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
115,140.01 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.3.01115,140.01  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
2352  Adquisición de Equipos de Oficina115,140.01  DOPNoviembre2022
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20222022.0203.04.0001.23521115,140.01  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

21/11/2022 16:14:36 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
21/11/2022 16:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
FICHA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.127875521/11/2022 16:27115,140.01 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:21/11/2022 16:27Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Zeit Investments, SRL115,140.01 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
115,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
43211507 - Computadores d(...)
2.6.1.3.01Computadoras 3040 Bell Con Todos su Accesorios2UD57,500115,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
21/11/2022 16:27 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
21/11/2022 16:14 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail