Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

25,423 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2022-0180 
Adquisición de Nevera Ejecutiva  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Nevera Ejecutiva  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

27/10/2022 13:00:51 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2022 13:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2022 13:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2022 13:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2022 13:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2022 13:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2022 13:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2022 13:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2022 13:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
29,999.14 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.4.0129,999.14  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
2022  Adquisición de Nevera Ejecutiva29,999.14  DOPOctubre2022
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20222022.0203.04.0001.1943129,999.14  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

27/10/2022 14:28:10 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
27/10/2022 13:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Ficha.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.126463227/10/2022 14:3429,999.14 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/10/2022 14:34Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Suplidores Diversos SUDISA , SRL29,999.14 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
25,423.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
52141501 - Neveras para u(...)
2.6.1.4.01Nevera Ejecutiva 4.5 P.C1UD25,42325,423.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
27/10/2022 14:34 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
27/10/2022 14:28 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail