Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

21,610.23 Dominican Pesos
 
HOSGEDOPOL-UC-CD-2022-0153 
ADQUISICION DE DOSIMETROS 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
ADQUISICION DE DOSIMETROS 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
C/Rafael Ravelo Esq. Independencia Hospital Gral Pollicia Nacional Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

13/09/2022 10:10:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/09/2022 10:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/09/2022 10:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/09/2022 10:14:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/09/2022 10:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/09/2022 10:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/09/2022 10:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/09/2022 10:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/09/2022 10:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Own resources
25,500.07 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.3.1.0125,500.07  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  ADQUISICION DE DOSIMETROS25,500.07  DOPSeptiembre2022
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2022HOSGEDOPOL-UC-CD-2022-0153125,500.07  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

13/09/2022 10:22:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
13/09/2022 10:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
1) Solicitud de Compra o Contratacion.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Certificación existencia de fondos - V1.2019.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Especificaciones Tecnicas.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.123870913/09/2022 10:2625,500.07 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:13/09/2022 10:26Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Serviamed Dominicana, SRL25,500.07 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
21,610.23
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
42203901 - Dosímetros de (...)
2.6.3.1.01DOSIMETROS 17UD1,271.1921,610.23
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
13/09/2022 10:26 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
13/09/2022 10:22 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail