Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

103,768.74 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2022-0160 
Adquisicion de cuadros con marcos.  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de cuadros con marcos.  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

15/08/2022 12:04:10 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2022 12:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2022 12:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2022 12:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2022 12:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2022 12:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2022 12:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2022 12:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2022 12:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
138,377.11 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.9.1.01138,377.11  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  Adquisicion de cuadros con marcos.138,377.11  DOPAgosto2022
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2022325989661138,377.11  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

15/08/2022 13:47:48 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
15/08/2022 12:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Especificaciones tecnica.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
EXISTENCIA DE FONDOS.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.122413315/08/2022 13:55138,377.11 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:15/08/2022 13:55Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Green Servicios X, SRL138,377.11 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
103,768.74
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
73141715 - Servicios de c(...)
2.2.9.1.01Cuadros con marcos 30x602UD26,634.3753,268.74
    
 
2
73141715 - Servicios de c(...)
2.2.9.1.01Cuadros con marcos 28x422UD25,25050,500.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
15/08/2022 13:55 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
15/08/2022 13:47 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail