Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

120,000 Dominican Pesos
 
JAC-UC-CD-2022-0182 
Sillas secretariales ergonómicas 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
NonAwarded
01/09/2022 08:20:19 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Sillas secretariales ergonómicas 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Av. 27 de Febrero # 492, Casi Esq. Antonio Guzman Fernandez REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

15/08/2022 12:03:12 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2022 16:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2022 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/08/2022 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/08/2022 10:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/08/2022 09:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/08/2022 09:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/08/2022 09:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/08/2022 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
120,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.1.01120,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2022JAC-UC-CD-2022-0182182120,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

17/08/2022 13:40:11 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
15/08/2022 12:53:37 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
2Yes
15/08/2022 16:33:14 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
3Yes
15/08/2022 17:04:20 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
4Yes
16/08/2022 15:31:48 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
FUCHA 0179.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLIC 0179.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
ficha tecnica (2).pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.122463319/08/2022 14:02115,640 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:19/08/2022 14:02Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Solutecpro, SRL115,640 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 MOBILIARIO DE OFICINA-
    
Subtotal
120,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
56112104 - Sillas para ej(...)
2.6.1.1.01Sillas Secretariales Ejecutivas ergonómica en piel color negro4UD30,000120,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
01/09/2022 08:20 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
19/08/2022 14:02 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
17/08/2022 13:40 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail