Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

135,600 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2022-0152 
Servicio de Instalación de Laminado  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicio de Instalación de Laminado  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

09/08/2022 11:01:48 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/08/2022 11:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/08/2022 11:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/08/2022 11:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/08/2022 11:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/08/2022 11:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/08/2022 11:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/08/2022 11:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/08/2022 11:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
160,008.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.1.07160,008.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  Servicio de Instalación de Laminado160,008.00  DOPAgosto2022
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202201521160,008.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

09/08/2022 11:34:42 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
09/08/2022 11:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOLICITUD.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.122081709/08/2022 13:59160,008 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:09/08/2022 13:59Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Héctor Julio Sánchez Nova160,008 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
135,600.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
72102403 - Servicios de r(...)
2.2.7.1.07Pies Cuadrado de Laminado Frost e Instalación 1,356UD100135,600.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
09/08/2022 13:59 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
09/08/2022 11:34 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail