Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

30,000 Dominican Pesos
 
OCI-UC-CD-2022-0066 
ADQUISICION BOTELLONES DE AGUA 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
ClosedForReplies
ADQUISICION BOTELLONES DE AGUA 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Av. Maximo Gomez, Esq. Av. Bolivar No19 REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

04/08/2022 17:20:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/08/2022 17:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/08/2022 17:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/08/2022 17:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/08/2022 17:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/08/2022 17:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/08/2022 17:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/08/2022 17:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/08/2022 17:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
30,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.0130,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2022EG1659638610230ECF1r130,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

04/08/2022 17:40:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
08/08/2022 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Solicitu de compra.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Solicitu de compra.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
30,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01BOTELLONES DE AGUA 5GL.500UD6030,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
04/08/2022 17:40 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail