Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

4,400 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2022-0146 
Adquisición de Almohadillas para Sellos 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Almohadillas para Sellos 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

02/08/2022 12:26:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/08/2022 12:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/08/2022 12:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/08/2022 12:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/08/2022 12:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/08/2022 12:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/08/2022 12:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/08/2022 12:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/08/2022 12:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
5,192.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.2.015,192.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
146  Adquisición de Almohadillas para Sellos5,192.00  DOPAgosto2022
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202214615,192.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

02/08/2022 12:35:16 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
02/08/2022 12:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Especificaciones.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.121772202/08/2022 12:415,192 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:02/08/2022 12:41Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Antonio Manuel Saviñon Santos5,192 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
4,400.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
55121621 - Sellos notaria(...)
2.3.9.2.01Almohadillas para sellos pretintados11UD4004,400.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
02/08/2022 12:41 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
02/08/2022 12:35 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail