Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

40,999.98 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2022-0141 
Adquisición de Coronas Fúnebres 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Coronas Fúnebres 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

01/08/2022 15:30:06 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/08/2022 15:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/08/2022 15:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/08/2022 15:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/08/2022 15:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/08/2022 15:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/08/2022 15:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/08/2022 15:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/08/2022 15:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
41,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.3.0341,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
141  Adquisición de Coronas Fúnebres41,000.00  DOPAgosto2022
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20220141141,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

01/08/2022 16:11:46 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
01/08/2022 16:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Especificaciones.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.121655001/08/2022 16:2641,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:01/08/2022 16:26Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Floristería Cáliz Flor, EIRL41,000 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
40,999.98
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
10161705 - Rosas cortadas
2.3.1.3.03Coronas Fúnebres en Rosas Importadas3UD13,666.6640,999.98
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
01/08/2022 16:26 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
01/08/2022 16:11 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail