Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

18,450 Dominican Pesos
 
JAC-UC-CD-2022-0167 
AGUA Y BOTELLONES 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
AGUA Y BOTELLONES  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Av. 27 de Febrero # 492, Casi Esq. Antonio Guzman Fernandez REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

21/07/2022 09:02:16 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/07/2022 09:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/07/2022 09:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/07/2022 09:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/07/2022 09:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/07/2022 09:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/07/2022 09:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/07/2022 09:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/07/2022 09:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
18,450.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.012,700.00  DOP----View
2.6.5.2.0115,750.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
167  A CREDITO18,450.00  DOPJulio2022
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2022JAC-UC-CD-2022-016716718,450.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

21/07/2022 10:31:28 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
21/07/2022 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
FICHA 0167.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLIC 0167.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.120970821/07/2022 10:3718,450 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:21/07/2022 10:37Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA18,450 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
18,450.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01AGUA BOTELLON 5 GL 45UD602,700.00
    
2
48101711 - Dispensadores (...)
2.6.5.2.01BOTELLONES 5 GL45UD35015,750.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
21/07/2022 10:37 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
21/07/2022 10:31 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail