Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

29,400 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2022-0118 
Adquisición de Puerta Comercial  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Puerta Comercial  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

14/07/2022 16:20:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/07/2022 16:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/07/2022 16:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/07/2022 16:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/07/2022 16:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/07/2022 16:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/07/2022 16:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/07/2022 16:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
14/07/2022 16:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
34,692.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.9.6.0134,692.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  Adquisición de Puerta Comercial34,692.00  DOPJulio2022
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202252314654134,692.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

14/07/2022 16:39:34 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
14/07/2022 16:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Especificaciones.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
EXISTENCIA DE FONDOS.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.120653214/07/2022 16:4434,692 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:14/07/2022 16:44Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Rafael Martinez, SRL34,692 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
29,400.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
30171501 - Puertas de cri(...)
2.6.9.6.01Puerta Comercial Bronce 1.20 x 2.201UD29,40029,400.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
14/07/2022 16:44 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
14/07/2022 16:39 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail