Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

229,620 Dominican Pesos
 
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-CCC-PEEX-2022-0008 
Solicitud de Reactivos Médicos  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Solicitud de Reactivos Médicos  
Procesos de Excepción 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea San Isidro HMDRL REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

02/06/2022 10:25:05 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2022 10:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2022 10:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2022 10:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2022 10:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2022 10:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2022 10:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2022 10:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2022 10:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2022 10:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2022 10:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2022 10:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
229,620.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.2.99229,620.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2022EG1654175609308zmFpm1229,620.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

02/06/2022 10:51:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
02/06/2022 10:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
2022_01_26_13_15_18.pdfInforme pericial que justifique el uso de la excepciónDownload
2022_01_26_13_15_18.pdfDownload
img20220602_08003741.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
img20220602_08003741 - copia.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.118481902/06/2022 11:00229,620 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:02/06/2022 11:00Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Farmaceutica Dalmasi (FARMADAL), SRL229,620 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Artículos y Preguntas
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
229,620.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
12161503 - Kits de reacti(...)
2.3.7.2.99I15 Cartucho Gases Arteriales B8 (25 unds) PH, PC02, P02, NA+, K8UD23,600188,800.00
    
2
12161503 - Kits de reacti(...)
2.3.7.2.99I15 Fluido Calibración CP50 (50 Pruebas)2UD20,41040,820.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
02/06/2022 11:00 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
02/06/2022 10:51 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail