Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

139,500 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2022-0075 
Adquisición de Almohadas tipo Militar  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Almohadas tipo Militar  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

19/05/2022 10:15:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/05/2022 10:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/05/2022 10:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/05/2022 10:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/05/2022 10:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/05/2022 10:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/05/2022 10:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/05/2022 10:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/05/2022 10:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
164,610.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.2.2.01164,610.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  Adquisición de Almohadas tipo Militar164,610.00  DOPMayo2022
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20228511164,610.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

19/05/2022 11:13:55 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
19/05/2022 10:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
solicitud.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.117781119/05/2022 11:21164,610 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:19/05/2022 11:21Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Servicios Generales M.A., SRL164,610 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
139,500.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
52121505 - Almohadas
2.3.2.2.01Almohadas tipo Militar 300UD465139,500.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
19/05/2022 11:21 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
19/05/2022 11:13 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail