Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

9,430 Dominican Pesos
 
ADN-UC-CD-2022-0054 
SUMINISTRO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA PARA USO DE LA POLICIA MUNICIPAL (PARQUE IBEROAMERICA) 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
SUMINISTRO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA PARA USO DE LA POLICIA MUNICIPAL (PARQUE IBEROAMERICA) 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Fray Cipriano de Utera REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

04/04/2022 16:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/04/2022 16:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/04/2022 16:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/04/2022 16:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/04/2022 16:14:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/04/2022 16:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/04/2022 16:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/04/2022 16:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/04/2022 16:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
9,660.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.019,660.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  ADN-UC-CD-2022-00549,660.00  DOPOctubre2022
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2022ADN-UC-CD-2022-005420229,430.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

04/04/2022 16:27:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
04/04/2022 16:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ADN-UC-CD-2022-0054 - SOLICITUD DE COMPRAS.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
ADN-UC-CD-2022-0054 REQUERIMIENTO 72173.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.115743704/04/2022 16:419,660 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:04/04/2022 16:41Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA9,660 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 AGUA-
    
Subtotal
9,430.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01SUMINISTRO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA 23GAL4109,430.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
04/04/2022 16:41 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
04/04/2022 16:27 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail